The Glo Run Night Race 5k 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
08 25 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (369 items)
[1]2345678
Net Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name
Net Time
Category
Net Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Net Gen Pos
City
State
Dist
Pace
11245Kyle Baird00:18:51.5Overall Winner130Male1Saint LouisMO3.1076:04 min/m
21292Frank Emerick00:19:47.9Overall Winner216Male2WaverlyMN3.1076:22 min/m
31160Nolan Sutter00:19:51.6Overall Winner312Male3ChaskaMN3.1076:23 min/m
41224Paul Escajadillo00:20:28.335-39136Male4MinneapolisMN3.1076:35 min/m
51310Jose Luis Chavira00:21:00.035-39236Male5Webster City 3.1076:45 min/m
61264Tyler Robarge00:21:21.215-19117Male6Chippewa FallsWI3.1076:52 min/m
71407Phil Stubbs00:21:24.525-29127Male7  3.1076:53 min/m
81387Chase Robideau00:21:45.615-19216Male8PrincetonMN3.1077:00 min/m
91393Ryan Larson00:21:54.420-24121Male9AndoverMN3.1077:03 min/m
101289Eric Meissner00:22:04.925-29229Male10Saint PaulMN3.1077:06 min/m
111411Luke Logue00:22:14.514 and under113Male11  3.1077:09 min/m
121244Erica Rode00:22:19.2Overall Winner135Female1MinneapolisMN3.1077:11 min/m
131230Mark Osen00:22:29.645-49148Male12LakevilleMN3.1077:14 min/m
141229Lisa Osen00:22:31.0Overall Winner247Female2LakevilleMN3.1077:14 min/m
151404Christian Garner00:22:35.514 and under210Male13  3.1077:16 min/m
161087Melissa Zajec00:22:35.8Overall Winner342Female3New RichmondWI3.1077:16 min/m
171400Matthew Dunn00:22:49.820-24222Male14  3.1077:20 min/m
181360Maria Chiu00:23:09.130-34134Female4Saint PaulMN3.1077:27 min/m
191343Jeffrey Oberlander00:23:12.225-29328Male15RosevilleMN3.1077:28 min/m
201401Mike Rowan00:23:13.020-24322Male16  3.1077:28 min/m
211251Alexander Fohey00:23:14.130-34132Male17MinneapolisMN3.1077:28 min/m
221088Melanie Reed00:23:29.640-44141Female5ChetekWI3.1077:33 min/m
231293Charles Emerick00:23:30.314 and under314Male18WaverlyMN3.1077:33 min/m
241383Mary Weidner00:23:32.350-54150Female6MinneapolisMN3.1077:34 min/m
251017Erin Connelly00:23:36.840-44241Female7SavageMN3.1077:36 min/m
261125Jeff Reisdorfer00:23:39.140-44141Male19River FallsWI3.1077:36 min/m
271247Glenn Chiodo00:23:47.555-59156Male20Saint PaulMN3.1077:39 min/m
281095James Kimani00:23:52.145-49248Male21MinneapolisMN3.1077:40 min/m
291099Riley Capizzi00:23:57.020-24423Male22MinneapolisMN3.1077:42 min/m
301098Eric Nagarajan00:23:59.320-24523Male23Prior LakeMN3.1077:43 min/m
311176Ryan Schmidt00:24:01.630-34231Male24MinneapolisMN3.1077:44 min/m
321133Clark Ruzin00:24:01.830-34330Male25CarverMN3.1077:44 min/m
331352Audrey Flack00:24:04.030-34234Female8MinneapolisMN3.1077:44 min/m
341320Marcus Simpson00:24:09.525-29427Male26Eden PrairieMN3.1077:46 min/m
351403Mark Garner00:24:21.240-44242Male27  3.1077:50 min/m
361253Dave Rasmusen00:24:28.440-44340Male28ChaskaMN3.1077:52 min/m
371364Timur Yastrzhembskiy00:24:36.725-29527Male29MinneapolisMN3.1077:55 min/m
381341Andrew Cline00:24:40.915-19317Male30SavageMN3.1077:56 min/m
391200Mark Bastiaens00:24:51.220-24620Male31Saint PaulMN3.1077:59 min/m
401378Othman Oudghiri-Idrissi00:25:00.220-24724Male32MinneapolisMN3.1078:02 min/m
411329David Fruck00:25:11.555-59258Male33MonumentCO3.1078:06 min/m
421192Olivia Landro00:25:16.514 and under114Female9HamelMN3.1078:08 min/m
431191Tim Landro00:25:16.645-49347Male34HamelMN3.1078:08 min/m
441231Brianna Osen00:25:20.220-24120Female10LakevilleMN3.1078:09 min/m
451232Jake Sodomka00:25:20.220-24820Male35Apple valleyMN3.1078:09 min/m
461159Lilly Sutter00:25:29.714 and under29Female11ChaskaMN3.1078:12 min/m
471158Jesse Sutter00:25:29.940-44443Male36ChaskaMN3.1078:12 min/m
481068Ryan Mohs00:25:32.025-29625Male37Saint PaulMN3.1078:13 min/m
491396Jesseka Doherty00:25:45.535-39138Female12  3.1078:17 min/m
501399Kara Mackie00:25:45.735-39237Female13  3.1078:17 min/m
Page 1 of 8 (369 items)
[1]2345678
fb