Susan G Komen Race for the Cure 2018 - Des Moines
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
10 27 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (181 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
City
State
Dist
Pace
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos *
1210Scott Johnson00:18:08.85Overall Winners136Male1UrbandaleIA3.1075:50 min/m00:18:08.85111
162225Name Unknown00:57:42.93Overall Winners199Mixed1Des MoinesIA3.10718:34 min/m00:57:42.9316211
5237Angelika Grube00:21:52.96Overall Winners147Female1 IA3.1077:02 min/m00:21:52.96511
17143Cinda Blake00:25:43.21Overall Winners250Female2WaylandIA3.1078:16 min/m00:25:43.211722
2157Noah Waldon00:20:52.12Overall Winners216Male2Des MoinesIA3.1076:43 min/m00:20:52.12222
3156Garry Waldon00:21:39.61Overall Winners337Male3Des MoinesIA3.1076:58 min/m00:21:39.61333
2111Darrah Pickard00:25:49.06Overall Winners326Female3MelbourneIA3.1078:18 min/m00:25:49.062133
4118London Schuchart00:21:52.86Overall Winners415Male4AnkenyIA3.1077:02 min/m00:21:52.86444
29241Kyrie Murray00:27:09.51Overall Winners429Female4 IA3.1078:44 min/m00:27:09.512944
6208Michael Matula00:22:03.45Overall Winners533Male5UrbandaleIA3.1077:05 min/m00:22:03.45655
31217Lisa Lindley00:27:19.58Overall Winners523Female5GrinnellIA3.1078:47 min/m00:27:19.583155
33216Avery Lindley00:27:21.54Overall Winners624Female6GrinnellIA3.1078:48 min/m00:27:21.543366
7148Tyler Mathis00:22:10.85Overall Winners623Male6AnkenyIA3.1077:08 min/m00:22:10.85766
35104Ellen Johnson00:27:29.90Overall Winners760Female7Des MoinesIA3.1078:51 min/m00:27:29.903577
8239Alexander Baker00:22:11.11Overall Winners712Male7 IA3.1077:08 min/m00:22:11.11877
9234Cody Courtney00:22:37.06Overall Winners817Male8 IA3.1077:16 min/m00:22:37.06988
3996Bobbi Renkel00:27:44.21Overall Winners848Female8WdmIA3.1078:55 min/m00:27:44.213988
10137Patrick Bauer00:22:40.36Overall Winners932Male9DubuqueIA3.1077:17 min/m00:22:40.361099
40140Colleen Salomon00:27:52.37Overall Winners932Female9GrimesIA3.1078:58 min/m00:27:52.374099
11205Christopher Lynn00:22:54.98Overall Winners1024Male10AltoonaIA3.1077:22 min/m00:22:54.98111010
41240Abby Larsen00:28:03.79Overall Winners1024Female10 IA3.1079:01 min/m00:28:03.79411010
42235Theresa Tran00:28:16.41Overall Winners1139Female11 IA3.1079:05 min/m00:28:16.41421111
1295Lyle Erickson00:23:06.79Overall Winners1144Male11Des MoinesIA3.1077:26 min/m00:23:06.79121111
1364Joshua Smouse00:23:42.58Overall Winners1239Male12Coon RapidsIA3.1077:37 min/m00:23:42.58131212
4315Lisa Mccullough00:28:19.07Overall Winners1249Female12Polk CityIA3.1079:06 min/m00:28:19.07431212
47203Tosha Hart00:28:59.81Overall Winners1337Female13CarrollIA3.1079:19 min/m00:28:59.81471313
1448Dallas Latham00:24:28.45Overall Winners1319Male13ClarindaIA3.1077:52 min/m00:24:28.45141313
1563Benjamin Perry00:24:48.19Overall Winners1422Male14Pleasant HillIA3.1077:58 min/m00:24:48.19151414
496Linda Caviness00:29:23.22Overall Winners1452Female14OrientIA3.1079:27 min/m00:29:23.22491414
50112Natasha Prindle00:29:26.06Overall Winners1526Female15Gilman CityMO3.1079:28 min/m00:29:26.06501515
16119Benjamin Johnson00:24:57.09Overall Winners1515Male15WDMIA3.1078:01 min/m00:24:57.09161515
18151Carson Mcconkey00:25:44.34Overall Winners1612Male16NorwalkIA3.1078:17 min/m00:25:44.34181616
5116Kim Pasut00:29:29.24Overall Winners1656Female16AlbiaIA3.1079:29 min/m00:29:29.24511616
19103Gabe Wheeler00:25:46.08Overall Winners1710Male17Pleasant HillIA3.1078:17 min/m00:25:46.08191717
54147Anne Dirkx00:29:34.28Overall Winners1749Female17GrimesIA3.1079:31 min/m00:29:34.28541717
56114Shyle Floyd00:29:40.42Overall Winners1824Female18Des MoinesIA3.1079:33 min/m00:29:40.42561818
20127Derek Oelmann00:25:48.67Overall Winners1828Male18WDMIA3.1078:18 min/m00:25:48.67201818
22108Jose Pintor00:25:49.66Overall Winners1931Male19Des MoinesIA3.1078:18 min/m00:25:49.66221919
57164Kristy Floyd00:29:40.66Overall Winners1943Female19CliveIA3.1079:33 min/m00:29:40.66571919
5873Kathy Johnson00:29:41.97Overall Winners2057Female20NevadaIA3.1079:33 min/m00:29:41.97582020
2342Mark Seaton00:25:52.51Overall Winners2056Male20UrbandaleIA3.1078:19 min/m00:25:52.51232020
59154Abbie Chase00:29:48.55Overall Winners2133Female21GrimesIA3.1079:35 min/m00:29:48.55592121
242Derick Tallman00:25:54.08Overall Winners2134Male21AnkenyIA3.1078:20 min/m00:25:54.08242121
60220Karla Lilly00:29:49.90Overall Winners2247Female22Des MoinesIA3.1079:36 min/m00:29:49.90602222
25139Benjamin Bonwell00:26:37.10Overall Winners2225Male22WaterlooIA3.1078:34 min/m00:26:37.10252222
26159Kyle Hougham00:26:53.46Overall Winners2334Male23CliveIA3.1078:39 min/m00:26:53.46262323
62165Amanda Sutton00:30:24.30Overall Winners2329Female23IndianolaIA3.1079:47 min/m00:30:24.30622323
6387Shelly Perkins00:30:25.30Overall Winners2453Female24Des MoinesIA3.1079:47 min/m00:30:25.30632424
27244Hector Tejada00:26:57.68Overall Winners2427Male24 IA3.1078:40 min/m00:26:57.68272424
2879Glen Cosner00:27:09.31Overall Winners2534Male25Des MoinesIA3.1078:44 min/m00:27:09.31282525
Page 1 of 4 (181 items)
[1]234
fb