Star Spangled Spectacular’s Ride-Run
07 04 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamCityStatePaceFinish
11785
Team Lightning Strike!Team Lightning Strike!
#1785 Male 60-79
00:56:4400:56:441
(1)
60-791Male1Lightning Strike!OttumwaIowa4:19 min/m00:56:44
21771
Team Escamilla/MendozaTeam Escamilla/Mendoza
#1771 Mixed 40-59
00:59:4700:59:471
(1)
40-591Mixed1Escamilla/MendozaLakesideIowa4:33 min/m00:59:47
31795
Team Nick and Cali SorbeTeam Nick and Cali Sorbe
#1795 Male 60-79
00:59:4800:59:482
(2)
60-792Male2Nick and Cali SorbeCedar FallsIowa4:33 min/m00:59:48
41784
Team Lenzmeier/MoonTeam Lenzmeier/Moon
#1784 Male 39 and under
01:00:0501:00:051
(3)
39 and under1Male3Lenzmeier/MoonStorm LakeIowa4:35 min/m01:00:05
52959
Team Vaudt/RobertsonTeam Vaudt/Robertson
#2959 Male 80-99
01:00:4501:00:451
(4)
80-991Male4Vaudt/RobertsonAltaIowa4:38 min/m01:00:45
61756
Team Brostad/FranzmeierTeam Brostad/Franzmeier
#1756 Male 60-79
01:00:5401:00:543
(5)
60-793Male5Brostad/FranzmeierStorm LakeIowa4:38 min/m01:00:54
71790
Team Matherson/LoucksTeam Matherson/Loucks
#1790 Male 100-119
01:03:2001:03:201
(6)
100-1191Male6Matherson/LoucksSioux CityIowa4:50 min/m01:03:20
81798
Team Preto/PretoTeam Preto/Preto
#1798 Mixed 60-79
01:03:2201:03:221
(2)
60-791Mixed2Preto/PretoPapillionNebraska4:50 min/m01:03:22
91781
Team Jewell/WillowTeam Jewell/Willow
#1781 Male 60-79
01:04:0401:04:044
(7)
60-794Male7Jewell/WillowMinneapolisMinnesota4:53 min/m01:04:04
101792
Team Middle aged never felt so goodTeam Middle aged never felt so good
#1792 Male 80-99
01:04:1301:04:132
(8)
80-992Male8Middle aged never felt so goodStorm LakeIowa4:54 min/m01:04:13
111779
Team Huseman/HusemanTeam Huseman/Huseman
#1779 Male 80-99
01:04:1901:04:193
(9)
80-993Male9Huseman/HusemanMansonIowa4:54 min/m01:04:19
122967
Team PetersTeam Peters
#2967 Mixed 60-79
01:04:3601:04:362
(3)
60-792Mixed3PetersPrimgharIowa4:55 min/m01:04:36
131777
Team Hinkeldey/RandallTeam Hinkeldey/Randall
#1777 Mixed 60-79
01:07:4001:07:403
(4)
60-793Mixed4Hinkeldey/RandallAltaIowa5:09 min/m01:07:40
142956
Team Solem/EngelmannTeam Solem/Engelmann
#2956 Male 39 and under
01:07:5201:07:522
(10)
39 and under2Male10Solem/EngelmannStorm LakeIowa5:10 min/m01:07:52
151763
Team Crouch/CrouchTeam Crouch/Crouch
#1763 Mixed 40-59
01:08:1801:08:182
(5)
40-592Mixed5Crouch/CrouchSioux FallsSouth Dakota5:12 min/m01:08:18
161766
Team Demers/DemersTeam Demers/Demers
#1766 Mixed 40-59
01:09:0101:09:013
(6)
40-593Mixed6Demers/DemersStorm LakeIowa5:16 min/m01:09:01
171797
Team Patten/PattenTeam Patten/Patten
#1797 Female 40-59
01:09:0901:09:091
(1)
40-591Female1Patten/PattenWebster CityIowa5:16 min/m01:09:09
181755
Team Brostad/BrostadTeam Brostad/Brostad
#1755 Male 100-119
01:09:3301:09:332
(11)
100-1192Male11Brostad/BrostadStorm LakeIowa5:18 min/m01:09:33
191783
Team Lalone/LangeTeam Lalone/Lange
#1783 Female 40-59
01:10:3601:10:362
(2)
40-592Female2Lalone/LangeStorm LakeIowa5:23 min/m01:10:36
202961
Team Wyatt/SahrTeam Wyatt/Sahr
#2961 Male 40-59
01:12:0401:12:041
(12)
40-591Male12Wyatt/SahrAmesIowa5:30 min/m01:12:04
211770
Team Elyea/LetzeringTeam Elyea/Letzering
#1770 Mixed 100-119
01:12:1601:12:161
(7)
100-1191Mixed7Elyea/LetzeringHartleyIowa5:31 min/m01:12:16
221759
Team Campbell/BruggerTeam Campbell/Brugger
#1759 Mixed 40-59
01:12:3701:12:374
(8)
40-594Mixed8Campbell/BruggerJasperMinnesota5:32 min/m01:12:37
232963
Team Riders of the StormTeam Riders of the Storm
#2963 Mixed 80-99
01:13:1501:13:151
(9)
80-991Mixed9Riders of the StormFort CollinsColorado5:35 min/m01:13:15
242951
Team Sadewasser/AubeTeam Sadewasser/Aube
#2951 Female 60-79
01:13:3301:13:331
(3)
60-791Female3Sadewasser/AubeStorm LakeIowa5:36 min/m01:13:33
252966
Team ReidikinsTeam Reidikins
#2966 Mixed 60-79
01:13:3401:13:344
(10)
60-794Mixed10ReidikinsMinneapolisMinnesota5:36 min/m01:13:34
262960
Team Witt/KrausmanTeam Witt/Krausman
#2960 Female 60-79
01:13:3801:13:382
(4)
60-792Female4Witt/KrausmanRolandIowa5:37 min/m01:13:38
271782
Team Johnson/BergTeam Johnson/Berg
#1782 Female 60-79
01:13:4101:13:413
(5)
60-793Female5Johnson/BergHolsteinIowa5:37 min/m01:13:41
282955
Team Smith/SmithTeam Smith/Smith
#2955 Mixed 80-99
01:14:0301:14:032
(11)
80-992Mixed11Smith/SmithSioux FallsSouth Dakota5:39 min/m01:14:03
291773
Team Gaffney/GaffneyTeam Gaffney/Gaffney
#1773 Mixed 40-59
01:14:1701:14:175
(12)
40-595Mixed12Gaffney/GaffneyManchesterIowa5:40 min/m01:14:17
301774
Team Goodchild/DirkxTeam Goodchild/Dirkx
#1774 Female 60-79
01:14:4101:14:414
(6)
60-794Female6Goodchild/DirkxSpencerIowa5:42 min/m01:14:41
311762
Team Cornelius/CorneliusTeam Cornelius/Cornelius
#1762 Female 39 and under
01:15:4301:15:431
(7)
39 and under1Female7Cornelius/CorneliusBrightonColorado5:46 min/m01:15:43
321799
Team Radke/SchoonTeam Radke/Schoon
#1799 Female 60-79
01:16:0401:16:045
(8)
60-795Female8Radke/SchoonPocahontasIowa5:48 min/m01:16:04
331789
Team Mason X 2Team Mason X 2
#1789 Mixed 80-99
01:16:1401:16:143
(13)
80-993Mixed13Mason X 2Des MoinesIowa5:49 min/m01:16:14
341761
Team Cirque du Sore LegsTeam Cirque du Sore Legs
#1761 Mixed 60-79
01:16:2501:16:255
(14)
60-795Mixed14Cirque du Sore LegsDenverColorado5:50 min/m01:16:25
351788
Team Lovin itTeam Lovin it
#1788 Female 60-79
01:16:2901:16:296
(9)
60-796Female9Lovin itAlbert CityIowa5:50 min/m01:16:29
361753
Team Barber/WilshusenTeam Barber/Wilshusen
#1753 Mixed 80-99
01:17:2901:17:294
(15)
80-994Mixed15Barber/WilshusenBondurantIowa5:54 min/m01:17:29
371791
Team Medina SpiritTeam Medina Spirit
#1791 Male 60-79
01:18:2601:18:265
(13)
60-795Male13Medina SpiritDubuqueIowa5:59 min/m01:18:26
382953
Team Schultz/SchultzTeam Schultz/Schultz
#2953 Male 60-79
01:18:2901:18:296
(14)
60-796Male14Schultz/SchultzEvans MillsNew York5:59 min/m01:18:29
391786
Team Loew/MarkwayTeam Loew/Markway
#1786 Female 60-79
01:18:3801:18:387
(10)
60-797Female10Loew/MarkwayGrimesIowa6:00 min/m01:18:38
401775
Team Haman/SpeersTeam Haman/Speers
#1775 Mixed 60-79
01:18:4101:18:416
(16)
60-796Mixed16Haman/SpeersOgdenIowa6:00 min/m01:18:41
412958
Team Stewart/StewartTeam Stewart/Stewart
#2958 Mixed 60-79
01:18:4501:18:457
(17)
60-797Mixed17Stewart/StewartColorado SpringsColorado6:00 min/m01:18:45
421764
Team Crouch/StullTeam Crouch/Stull
#1764 Female 100-119
01:19:2401:19:241
(11)
100-1191Female11Crouch/StullSioux FallsSouth Dakota6:03 min/m01:19:24
431752
Team Andrade/BraddockTeam Andrade/Braddock
#1752 Female 40-59
01:19:3101:19:313
(12)
40-593Female12Andrade/BraddockStorm LakeIowa6:04 min/m01:19:31
441800
Team S. Oakley/T. OakleyTeam S. Oakley/T. Oakley
#1800 Female 40-59
01:19:4201:19:424
(13)
40-594Female13S. Oakley/T. OakleyBurnsvilleMinnesota6:05 min/m01:19:42
451754
Team Bibler/KitzelTeam Bibler/Kitzel
#1754 Female 40-59
01:21:3001:21:305
(14)
40-595Female14Bibler/KitzelAltaIowa6:13 min/m01:21:30
461772
Team Fort/hochTeam Fort/hoch
#1772 Male 120+
01:21:4301:21:431
(15)
120+1Male15Fort/HochOnalaskaWisconsin6:14 min/m01:21:43
471760
Team Carlson/CarlsonTeam Carlson/Carlson
#1760 Female 60-79
01:22:5101:22:518
(15)
60-798Female15Carlson/CarlsonDes MoinesIowa6:19 min/m01:22:51
482952
Team Sahr/SievertTeam Sahr/Sievert
#2952 Female 39 and under
01:23:1301:23:132
(16)
39 and under2Female16Sahr/SievertStorm LakeIowa6:21 min/m01:23:13
491765
Team Culp/culpTeam Culp/culp
#1765 Male 120+
01:23:3401:23:342
(16)
120+2Male16Culp/CulpNewellIowa6:22 min/m01:23:34
501776
Team Hatten/DirkxTeam Hatten/Dirkx
#1776 Male 60-79
01:24:1701:24:177
(17)
60-797Male17Hatten/DirkxSpencerIowa6:26 min/m01:24:17
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
fb